Brande Nicole
82

Brande Nicole

Aliases
Brande Roderick
Date of Birth
Jun 13, 1974
Measurements
35C-24-34
Height
5'7 (170 cm)
Weight
117 lbs (53 kg)
Eye Color
Blue
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American
Tattoos
No
Piercing
No

Brande Nicole Videos (0)

Model has no videos yet!