Bree Brooks
117

Bree Brooks

Aliases
Bri Brooks, Bre Brooks, Bree, Brie
Date of Birth
May 04, 1979
Measurements
34C-25-34
Height
5'6 (168 cm)
Weight
Unknown
Eye Color
Blue
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American
Tattoos
No
Piercing
No