Bree Getz
75

Bree Getz

Aliases
Breanna Getz, Breanna Sparks, Breanne Sparks
Date of Birth
Jun 26, 1985
Measurements
32G-24-32
Height
5'2 (157 cm)
Weight
106 lbs (48 kg)
Eye Color
Brown
Ethnicity
Latina
Nationality
American
Tattoos
No
Piercing
No

Bree Getz Videos (0)

Model has no videos yet!