Brianna Jordan
161

Brianna Jordan

Aliases
Briana Jordan
Date of Birth
Dec 12, 1982
Measurements
Coup DD++-0-0
Height
5'9 (1.75 cm)
Weight
145 lbs (66 kg)
Eye Color
Brown
Ethnicity
Latina
Nationality
American
Tattoos
No
Piercing
No

Brianna Jordan Videos (0)

Model has no videos yet!