Brie Turner
74

Brie Turner

Aliases
Bri Turner
Date of Birth
Aug 12, 1988
Measurements
32B-23-33
Height
5'6 (168 cm)
Weight
125 lbs (57 kg)
Eye Color
Brown
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American
Tattoos
No
Piercing
No

Brie Turner Videos (0)

Model has no videos yet!