Britney Foster
162

Britney Foster

Aliases
Britney Foster, Britney Jade, Brittney Jade
Date of Birth
May 05, 1980
Measurements
34-26-34
Height
5'3 (160 cm)
Weight
127 lbs (58 kg)
Eye Color
Grey
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American
Tattoos
No
Piercing
No

Britney Foster Videos (0)

Model has no videos yet!