Brittany Spring
63

Brittany Spring

Aliases
Alisa, Britany Spring, Britney, Britney Spring, Brittanny Spring, Brittany, Chennin, Layla, Madeleine Dixon, Sima
Date of Birth
Sep 06, 1988
Measurements
36B-26-37
Height
5'7 (170 cm)
Weight
117 lbs (53 kg)
Eye Color
Green
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
Russian
Tattoos
No
Piercing
No

Brittany Spring Videos (0)

Model has no videos yet!