Candice Nicole
152

Candice Nicole

Aliases
Kandice Nicole, Candace Nicole, Candice Nichol
Date of Birth
Aug 01, 1982
Measurements
34D-26-36
Height
5'3 (160 cm)
Weight
114 lbs (53 kg)
Eye Color
Brown
Ethnicity
Black
Nationality
American
Tattoos
No
Piercing
No