Caressa Savage
80

Caressa Savage

Aliases
Caressa Savage, Chrissa
Date of Birth
Jul 14, 1966
Measurements
36D-26-36
Height
5'8 (173 cm)
Weight
125 lbs (57 kg)
Eye Color
Blue
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American
Tattoos
No
Piercing
No