Carlotta Champagne
75

Carlotta Champagne

Aliases
Carlotta Champagne Holly Randall
Date of Birth
Jun 24, 1983
Measurements
32D-24-36
Height
5'6 (168 cm)
Weight
117 lbs (53 kg)
Eye Color
Brown
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American
Tattoos
No
Piercing
No

Carlotta Champagne Videos (0)

Model has no videos yet!