Carmel Moore
117

Carmel Moore

Aliases
Carmela Nasrin Moore
Date of Birth
Jun 19, 1985
Measurements
34DD-24-34
Height
5'2 (157 cm)
Weight
114 lbs (52 kg)
Eye Color
Brown
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
English
Tattoos
No
Piercing
No