Carmen James
84

Carmen James

Aliases
Aggy, Agi, Agnes, Dike, Dixie
Date of Birth
Aug 23, 1983
Measurements
32A-24-35
Height
5'4 (1.62 cm)
Weight
109 lbs
Eye Color
Brown
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
Croat
Tattoos
No
Piercing
No

Carmen James Videos (0)

Model has no videos yet!