Cassidy Essence
81

Cassidy Essence

Aliases
Magen, Cassidy, Chassity Essence, Chastity Essence
Date of Birth
Mar 09, 1989
Measurements
34-27-37
Height
5'5
Weight
121 lbs
Eye Color
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American
Tattoos
No
Piercing
No