Catherine de
158

Catherine de

Aliases
Catherine de Sade
Date of Birth
Oct 25, 1965
Measurements
34C-25-35
Height
5'4 (1.62 cm)
Weight
110 lbs (50 kg)
Eye Color
Blue
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American
Tattoos
No
Piercing
No