Chantelle Skye
162

Chantelle Skye

Aliases
Chantele Skye
Date of Birth
Feb 23, 1988
Measurements
34F-26-34
Height
5'8
Weight
135 lbs
Eye Color
Green
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Tattoos
No
Piercing
No

Chantelle Skye Videos (0)

Model has no videos yet!