Charisma Cole
84

Charisma Cole

Aliases
Baylee, Charisma, FTV Martina, Martina
Date of Birth
May 21, 1978
Measurements
32C-23-33
Height
5' 7"
Weight
117lbs
Eye Color
Brown
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Tattoos
No
Piercing
No

Charisma Cole Videos (0)

Model has no videos yet!