Charlee Monroe
80

Charlee Monroe

Aliases
Charley Monroe
Date of Birth
May 14, 1992
Measurements
34B-23-36
Height
5'8 (173 cm)
Weight
121lbs (55 kg)
Eye Color
Blue
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American
Tattoos
No
Piercing
No