Charmaine Star
129

Charmaine Star

Aliases
Charmain Star, Charmane Summer, Charmane, Charmaine, Charmain, Charmaine Star, Charmane Starr
Date of Birth
May 05, 1980
Measurements
32C-22-33
Height
5'0 (152 cm)
Weight
99 lbs (45 kg)
Eye Color
Dark
Ethnicity
Filipino
Nationality
American
Tattoos
No
Piercing
No