Cherry Chase
79

Cherry Chase

Aliases
Cherry Chasse
Date of Birth
Aug 05, 1980
Measurements
35B-24-37
Height
5' 10"
Weight
121lbs
Eye Color
Blue
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Tattoos
No
Piercing
No

Cherry Chase Videos (0)

Model has no videos yet!