Cherry Cream
77

Cherry Cream

Aliases
Cream Cherry
Date of Birth
Mar 12, 1984
Measurements
Cup A-0-0
Height
5'9 (175 cm)
Weight
114 lbs (52 kg)
Eye Color
Blue
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
Czech
Tattoos
No
Piercing
No

Cherry Cream Videos (0)

Model has no videos yet!