Chiarra Ciss
74

Chiarra Ciss

Aliases
Chiara Ciss, Chiarra, Ciara Ciss, Gin Lamun
Date of Birth
Mar 01, 1988
Measurements
35B-24-37
Height
5' 2"
Weight
112lbs
Eye Color
Green
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Tattoos
No
Piercing
No

Chiarra Ciss Videos (0)

Model has no videos yet!