Chintia Moor
74

Chintia Moor

Aliases
Chintia Moyre
Date of Birth
Jul 16, 1979
Measurements
34B-24-35
Height
5' 3"
Weight
115 lbs
Eye Color
Green
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Tattoos
No
Piercing
No

Chintia Moor Videos (0)

Model has no videos yet!