Chloe Cane
63

Chloe Cane

Aliases
Chloe Cain, Chloe Caine
Date of Birth
Oct 30, 1980
Measurements
36B-28-38
Height
5'4"
Weight
121lbs
Eye Color
Hazel
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Tattoos
No
Piercing
No

Chloe Cane Videos (0)

Model has no videos yet!