Christine Alexis
164

Christine Alexis

Aliases
Christina Alexis
Date of Birth
Jul 08, 1987
Measurements
34B-24-35
Height
5'5 (165 cm)
Weight
106 lbs (48 kg)
Eye Color
Blue
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American
Tattoos
No
Piercing
No

Christine Alexis Videos (0)

Model has no videos yet!