Chrystal Lee
75

Chrystal Lee

Aliases
Chrystal, Chrystal Onlytease
Date of Birth
Dec 09, 1990
Measurements
34C-27-38
Height
5' 6"
Weight
125lbs
Eye Color
Blue
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Tattoos
No
Piercing
No

Chrystal Lee Videos (0)

Model has no videos yet!