Claudia Ferrari
161

Claudia Ferrari

Aliases
Claudia , Romana, Vanessa, Angel, Angel Madrid, Christina, Tina Crystal, Hana, Angel Madrid, Claudia, Romana, Vanessa, Angel, Christina, Tina Crystal, Hana
Date of Birth
Feb 16, 1977
Measurements
36Cā€“27ā€“36-0-0
Height
5'7 (170 cm)
Weight
129 lbs (59 kg)
Eye Color
Grey
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
Hungarian
Tattoos
No
Piercing
No