Cofi Milan
74

Cofi Milan

Aliases
Irina Kozlova
Date of Birth
Jun 09, 1986
Measurements
34B-24-35
Height
5' 7"
Weight
116lbs
Eye Color
Green
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Tattoos
No
Piercing
No

Cofi Milan Videos (0)

Model has no videos yet!