Coreena Taylor
95

Coreena Taylor

Aliases
Corrina Taylor, Victoria Davis, Corina Davis
Date of Birth
Mar 19, 1980
Measurements
34A-25-34
Height
5'6 (168 cm)
Weight
110 lbs (50 kg)
Eye Color
Brown
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American
Tattoos
No
Piercing
No

Coreena Taylor Videos (0)

Model has no videos yet!