Corina Taylor
86

Corina Taylor

Aliases
Victoria Davis, Corina Davis, Victoria Davis, Victoria Phillips
Date of Birth
Mar 19, 1980
Measurements
34A-25-34
Height
5'6 (167cm)
Weight
110 lbs (50 kg)
Eye Color
Maroon
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American
Tattoos
No
Piercing
No