Courtney Foxxx
81

Courtney Foxxx

Aliases
Courtney Fox, Courtney Foxx
Date of Birth
Dec 11, 1982
Measurements
34B-22-32
Height
5'3"
Weight
108 lbs
Eye Color
Hazel
Ethnicity
Black
Tattoos
No
Piercing
No

Courtney Foxxx Videos (0)

Model has no videos yet!