Crystal Gold
164

Crystal Gold

Aliases
Catalina, Catilina
Date of Birth
Feb 14, 1966
Measurements
36 DDD-0-0
Height
Non data
Weight
No data
Eye Color
Blue
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American
Tattoos
No
Piercing
No

Crystal Gold Videos (0)

Model has no videos yet!