Cynthia Bang
163

Cynthia Bang

Aliases
Yazmina Melendez
Date of Birth
Sep 28, 1985
Measurements
36D-24-42
Height
5' 8"
Weight
140lbs
Eye Color
Hazel
Ethnicity
Latin
Tattoos
No
Piercing
No

Cynthia Bang Videos (0)

Model has no videos yet!