Danica Blue
64

Danica Blue

Aliases
Danica Blue, Sasha Von
Date of Birth
Mar 03, 1987
Measurements
36C-24-36
Height
5'10 (178 cm)
Weight
105 lbs (48 kg)
Eye Color
Green
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American
Tattoos
No
Piercing
No

Danica Blue Videos (0)

Model has no videos yet!