Daniela Diamond
94

Daniela Diamond

Aliases
Daniella Diamond
Date of Birth
Jan 29, 1990
Measurements
34A-24-34
Height
5' 6"
Weight
114lbs
Eye Color
Brown
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Tattoos
No
Piercing
No

Daniela Diamond Videos (0)

Model has no videos yet!