Davon Kim
95

Davon Kim

Aliases
Beverly, Beverly Twistys, Danika, Danika Flores, Davon Kim, Davon Kim MetArt, Kim, Kim-Davon
Date of Birth
Oct 16, 1985
Measurements
33D-24-34
Height
5' 4"
Weight
95lbs
Eye Color
Brown
Ethnicity
Asian
Tattoos
No
Piercing
No

Davon Kim Videos (0)

Model has no videos yet!