Denisa D
74

Denisa D

Aliases
Sweet Denisa, Gina Lee, Denisa B., Denisa D., Gina Novak, Yasmin YoungBusty
Date of Birth
Sep 29, 1985
Measurements
36C-26-35
Height
5'7 (170 cm)
Weight
114 lbs (52 kg)
Eye Color
Hazel
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
Czech
Tattoos
No
Piercing
No

Denisa D Videos (0)

Model has no videos yet!