Devon Monroe
94

Devon Monroe

Aliases
Devin Monroe, Brenya Rose
Date of Birth
Jan 01, 1955
Measurements
36D-27-35
Height
5'5
Weight
114 lbs
Eye Color
Blue
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American
Tattoos
No
Piercing
No

Devon Monroe Videos (0)

Model has no videos yet!