Diane Deluna
93

Diane Deluna

Aliases
Alana Jaramillo
Date of Birth
Mar 14, 1987
Measurements
34C-24-33
Height
5'8 (173 cm)
Weight
125 lbs (57 kg)
Eye Color
Blue
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American
Tattoos
No
Piercing
No

Diane Deluna Videos (0)

Model has no videos yet!