Dina Sky
72

Dina Sky

Aliases
Dinna Sky
Date of Birth
Sep 20, 1979
Measurements
34D-25-36
Height
5' 2"
Weight
121lbs
Eye Color
Green
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Tattoos
No
Piercing
No

Dina Sky Videos (0)

Model has no videos yet!