Elena Rivera
164

Elena Rivera

Aliases
Elena Rivera, Elena, Maria
Date of Birth
May 31, 1987
Measurements
34B-25-38
Height
5'5 (165 cm)
Weight
119 lbs (54 kg)
Eye Color
Brown
Ethnicity
Latina
Nationality
Puerto Rican
Tattoos
No
Piercing
No

Elena Rivera Videos (0)

Model has no videos yet!