Eva Mendes
94

Eva Mendes

Aliases
Eva Mendez, Eve Mendes, Eve Mensen, Ingrid
Date of Birth
Jul 07, 1985
Measurements
34B-25-35
Height
5' 8"
Weight
110 lbs
Eye Color
Brown
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Tattoos
No
Piercing
No