Harmony Starr
77

Harmony Starr

Aliases
Tracy Roland , Bethany, Harmony Starr, Harmony
Date of Birth
Oct 12, 1983
Measurements
34B-27-36
Height
5'3 (160 cm)
Weight
119 lbs (54 kg)
Eye Color
Blue
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American
Tattoos
No
Piercing
No

Harmony Starr Videos (0)

Model has no videos yet!