Jade Darling
159

Jade Darling

Aliases
Sandy, Jannel Darling, Jana, Jane Durlink, Jane Durlmak, Linda, Jane Durling, Jana Red, Liana
Date of Birth
Sep 26, 1980
Measurements
36D-27-37
Height
5'9 (157 cm)
Weight
121 lbs (55 kg)
Eye Color
Green
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
Czech
Tattoos
No
Piercing
No

Jade Darling Videos (0)

Model has no videos yet!