Jade Vixen
74

Jade Vixen

Aliases
Jede Vixen
Date of Birth
Sep 25, 1981
Measurements
32D-22-34
Height
5' 5"
Weight
106lbs
Eye Color
Hazel
Ethnicity
Asian
Tattoos
No
Piercing
No

Jade Vixen Videos (0)

Model has no videos yet!