Jamie James
78

Jamie James

Aliases
Jamy James, Jaimie, Jamie
Date of Birth
Dec 03, 1985
Measurements
34C-24-34
Height
5'4
Weight
112 lbs
Eye Color
Brown
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
Canadian
Tattoos
No
Piercing
No

Jamie James Videos (0)

Model has no videos yet!