Jana Irrova
76

Jana Irrova

Aliases
Carrie Hansen, Jana, Sophia
Date of Birth
Feb 19, 1976
Measurements
34B-23-35
Height
5' 7"
Weight
110lbs
Eye Color
Green
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Tattoos
No
Piercing
No

Jana Irrova Videos (0)

Model has no videos yet!