Jena Kay
73

Jena Kay

Aliases
Toni Tyler
Date of Birth
Aug 15, 1978
Measurements
34DD-23-35
Height
5'5 (165 cm)
Weight
121lbs (55 kg)
Eye Color
Hazel
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Tattoos
No
Piercing
No

Jena Kay Videos (0)

Model has no videos yet!