Jennie Loveitt
75

Jennie Loveitt

Aliases
Teoni Lovett, Jenni Lovett, Jenny Loveitt
Date of Birth
Jan 01, 1955
Measurements
34C-28-36
Height
5'5 (165 cm)
Weight
Unknown
Eye Color
Green
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
British
Tattoos
No
Piercing
No

Jennie Loveitt Videos (0)

Model has no videos yet!