Jennifer Cheeks
163

Jennifer Cheeks

Aliases
Elvira mc-nudes, Jennifer, Jennifer K, Jennifer K Joymii, Jennifer Wetandpuffy
Date of Birth
Jan 01, 1988
Measurements
30A-23-32
Height
5' 6"
Weight
122lbs
Eye Color
Brown
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Tattoos
No
Piercing
No

Jennifer Cheeks Videos (0)

Model has no videos yet!