Jennifer Loma
159

Jennifer Loma

Aliases
Jennifer Loma, Jin Le, Jinle, Echo Bunny, Jennifer Lee
Date of Birth
Dec 24, 1978
Measurements
34C-24-33
Height
5'5 (165 cm)
Weight
105 lbs (48 kg)
Eye Color
Dark Brown
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American
Tattoos
No
Piercing
No

Jennifer Loma Videos (0)

Model has no videos yet!